OUTLAW BENCHREST MATCH RESELTS

July 18th 2020

NAME1ST STRING2ND STRINGTOTAL
SUPER STOCK CLASS   
BRANDON SANSPREE1,9501,7603,710
JOE IMEL1,7751,3753,150
WILLIAM GOSNELL1,3801,4002,780
HEATHER PEDIGO1,1401,2352,375
MICHAEL WATSON7609751,735
    
STOCK CLASS   
JERRY SHAW2,5001,9504,450
ERIC ALFORD2,2752,0354,310
TRAVIS ALFORD2,0102,0254,035
PAT LAKIN1,7851,8453,630
SUSAN SHAW1,6101,9503,560
JIMMY SHAW1,6101,7353,345
MICHAEL WATSON1,4101,8753,285
JOHN SHIRLEY1,2901,5802,870
    
YOUTH CLASS   
JACOB GOSNELL1,5002,1503,650
JACOB SHIRLEY1,3301,7203,050
ANN MARIE SHIRLEY1,1001,0702,170
MACEY ELMORE1,2158402,055
LOGAN GRAVES9007451,645
ELLIE SHIRLEY1,03001,030

May 9th 2020

NAME1ST STRING2ND STRINGTOTAL
STOCK CLASS
Jerry Shaw240021504550
Eric Alford215023004450
Debi Maupin187520103885
Jr Grissom190018853785
Jimmy Shaw177017103480
Michael Watson144516453090
Tony Copass128517503035
Nick Copass126015952855
Jerry Wood142011002520
Jim Atkins475470945
YOUTH CLASS
Jakob Gosnell193518853820
Landon Shirley120512002405
Jacob Shirley13909102300
SUPER STOCK CLASS
Roger Lawrence177519853760
James Barker195014103360
Heather Pedigo167515253200
Doug Greer127016502920
Tony Maupin149513802875
William Gosnell125012802530
Dakota Watson118011652345
Steve Minning7758451620